Artists

Foo Fighters

Foo Fighters nov 2  |  6:30pm - 9:00pm

Outkast

Outkast oct 31  |  9:20pm - 11:00pm

Skrillex

Skrillex nov 1  |  9:00pm - 10:30pm

Arctic Monkeys

Arctic Monkeys nov 1  |  9:40pm - 11:00pm

Zedd

Zedd oct 31  |  8:30pm - 10:00pm

Pretty Lights

Pretty Lights nov 2  |  7:30pm - 9:00pm

Thirty Seconds To Mars

Thirty Seconds To Mars nov 1  |  7:45pm - 9:00pm

Slayer

Slayer oct 31  |  7:30pm - 8:45pm

Ms. Lauryn Hill

Ms. Lauryn Hill nov 1  |  6:00pm - 7:15pm

Awolnation

Awolnation nov 2  |  3:15pm - 4:15pm

Rise Against

Rise Against oct 31  |  6:00pm - 7:00pm

Flux Pavilion

Flux Pavilion nov 1  |  7:45pm - 9:00pm

Fedde Le Grand

Fedde Le Grand nov 2  |  6:00pm - 7:00pm

John Butler Trio

John Butler Trio nov 2  |  1:45pm - 2:45pm

Gogol Bordello

Gogol Bordello nov 2  |  5:30pm - 6:30pm

DEATH FROM ABOVE 1979

DEATH FROM ABOVE 1979 nov 1  |  4:30pm - 5:30pm

CITY AND COLOUR

CITY AND COLOUR nov 1  |  7:30pm - 8:30pm

CLAUDE VONSTROKE

CLAUDE VONSTROKE nov 1  |  6:30pm - 7:45pm

Manchester Orchestra

Manchester Orchestra nov 2  |  5:00pm - 6:00pm

Galantis

Galantis oct 31  |  6:15pm - 7:15pm

BOOKA SHADE DJ SET

BOOKA SHADE DJ SET oct 31  |  10:00pm - 11:00pm

PETE TONG

PETE TONG nov 1  |  5:30pm - 6:30pm

TWENTY ONE PILOTS

TWENTY ONE PILOTS oct 31  |  4:30pm - 5:30pm

THOMAS GOLD

THOMAS GOLD oct 31  |  7:15pm - 8:30pm

ACTION BRONSON

ACTION BRONSON oct 31  |  7:00pm - 8:00pm

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue

Trombone Shorty & Orleans Avenue nov 2  |  4:45pm - 6:00pm

MELVINS

MELVINS oct 31  |  8:30pm - 9:30pm

BLEACHERS

BLEACHERS oct 31  |  5:30pm - 6:30pm

GRIZ

GRIZ nov 2  |  5:00pm - 6:00pm

CONGOROCK

CONGOROCK nov 1  |  4:30pm - 5:30pm

FISHBONE

FISHBONE oct 31  |  6:30pm - 7:30pm

The Revivalists

The Revivalists nov 2  |  3:30pm - 4:30pm

MAKJ

MAKJ oct 31  |  5:15pm - 6:15pm

FUEL

FUEL nov 2  |  4:00pm - 5:00pm

HEROBUST

HEROBUST nov 2  |  4:00pm - 5:00pm

LE YOUTH

LE YOUTH oct 31  |  4:15pm - 5:15pm

BIG FREEDIA

BIG FREEDIA nov 1  |  9:00pm - 10:00pm

GIVERS

GIVERS nov 1  |  7:00pm - 8:00pm

Rebirth Brass Band

Rebirth Brass Band oct 31  |  8:00pm - 9:00pm

RED BARAAT

RED BARAAT oct 31  |  5:00pm - 6:00pm

Barcelona

Barcelona nov 1  |  4:00pm - 5:00pm

Thomas Newson

Thomas Newson nov 1  |  3:30pm - 4:30pm

Wild Cub

Wild Cub oct 31  |  4:15pm - 5:15pm

The Wild Feathers

The Wild Feathers nov 1  |  5:30pm - 6:30pm

Royal Teeth

Royal Teeth oct 31  |  3:00pm - 4:00pm

Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors

Drew Holcomb and The Neighbors nov 2  |  2:00pm - 3:00pm

Bonerama

Bonerama oct 31  |  2:00pm - 3:00pm

The Soul Rebels

The Soul Rebels oct 31  |  3:30pm - 4:30pm

Barely Alive

Barely Alive nov 2  |  3:00pm - 4:00pm

Trent Cantrelle

Trent Cantrelle nov 1  |  2:30pm - 3:30pm

Manic Focus

Manic Focus nov 2  |  2:00pm - 3:00pm

World/Inferno Friendship Society

World/Inferno Friendship Society nov 2  |  2:30pm - 3:30pm

The London Souls

The London Souls nov 2  |  7:00pm - 8:00pm

Peelander-Z

Peelander-Z nov 1  |  6:00pm - 7:00pm

Lindsay Lowend

Lindsay Lowend nov 2  |  1:00pm - 2:00pm

ASTR

ASTR nov 1  |  4:45pm - 5:30pm

Flow Tribe

Flow Tribe nov 1  |  3:00pm - 4:00pm

The Tontons

The Tontons nov 2  |  6:30pm - 7:30pm

Honey Island Swamp Band

Honey Island Swamp Band nov 1  |  2:30pm - 3:30pm

Sturgill Simpson

Sturgill Simpson oct 31  |  1:15pm - 2:15pm

Benjamin Booker

Benjamin Booker nov 1  |  8:30pm - 9:30pm

JD & The Straight Shot

JD & The Straight Shot

Desert Noises

Desert Noises nov 1  |  1:00pm - 2:00pm

Dirty Bourbon River Show

Dirty Bourbon River Show nov 2  |  12:15pm - 1:15pm

Monica Heldal

Monica Heldal nov 2  |  11:45am - 12:30pm

The Suffers

The Suffers nov 2  |  12:30pm - 1:30pm

Tysson

Tysson nov 1  |  1:45pm - 2:45pm

Quintron and Miss Pussycat

Quintron and Miss Pussycat nov 2  |  8:00pm - 9:00pm

Yung Nation

Yung Nation oct 31  |  2:45pm - 3:45pm

Hello Negro

Hello Negro oct 31  |  2:15pm - 4:15pm

Carmine P. Filthy & A Boy Named Ruth

Carmine P. Filthy & A Boy Named Ruth nov 1  |  12:30pm - 2:30pm

Church with Unicorn Fukr & Innerlign

Church with Unicorn Fukr & Innerlign nov 2  |  11:30am - 1:00pm

Veridia

Veridia oct 31  |  12:00pm - 12:45pm

Naughty Professor

Naughty Professor nov 1  |  12:15pm - 1:15pm

Crass Mammoth

Crass Mammoth nov 2  |  1:00pm - 2:00pm

Luxley

Luxley nov 1  |  11:45am - 12:30pm

St. Cecilia’s Asylum Chorus

St. Cecilia’s Asylum Chorus oct 31  |  12:30pm - 1:30pm

Marchfourth Marching Band

Marchfourth Marching Band nov 1  |  3:15pm - 4:15pm

FSQ

FSQ oct 31  |  1:15pm - 2:15pm