2015 Lineup - Home

Ozzy Osbourne Featuring Geezer Butler, Tom Morello, & Slash

Ozzy Osbourne Featuring Geezer Butler, Tom Morello, & Slash oct 31  |  9:30pm - 11:00pm

Zac Brown Band

Zac Brown Band nov 1  |  5:00pm - 7:00pm

Florence + the Machine

Florence + the Machine oct 30  |  9:30pm - 11:00pm

Jack Ü

Jack Ü oct 30  |  8:30pm - 10:00pm

Deadmau5

Deadmau5 nov 1  |  7:30pm - 9:00pm

Steve Angello

Steve Angello oct 31  |  9:30pm - 11:00pm

Modest Mouse

Modest Mouse oct 30  |  7:45pm - 9:00pm

Alesso

Alesso oct 30  |  7:05pm - 8:20pm

Jane’s Addiction

Jane’s Addiction oct 31  |  7:45pm - 9:00pm

Public Image Ltd

Public Image Ltd oct 31  |  8:15pm - 9:15pm

Girl Talk

Girl Talk oct 30  |  9:00pm - 10:15pm

Chance the Rapper

Chance the Rapper nov 1  |  3:30pm - 4:30pm

Eric Prydz

Eric Prydz nov 1  |  6:15pm - 7:30pm

Slightly Stoopid

Slightly Stoopid nov 1  |  6:30pm - 7:45pm

Santigold

Santigold oct 31  |  6:15pm - 7:15pm

Duke Dumont

Duke Dumont oct 31  |  8:05pm - 9:20pm

Third Eye Blind

Third Eye Blind nov 1  |  7:15pm - 8:30pm

The Cult

The Cult nov 1  |  5:45pm - 6:45pm

Jason Isbell

Jason Isbell oct 30  |  8:30pm - 9:30pm

Metric

Metric oct 30  |  6:25pm - 7:24pm

Gerard Way

Gerard Way oct 30  |  5:05pm - 6:05pm

Giorgio Moroder

Giorgio Moroder oct 31  |  6:50pm - 8:05pm

Yelawolf

Yelawolf oct 30  |  7:30pm - 8:30pm

Bro Safari

Bro Safari nov 1  |  5:15pm - 6:15pm

Clutch

Clutch oct 31  |  4:55pm - 5:55pm

Destructo

Destructo oct 30  |  5:50pm - 7:00pm

Joey Bada$$ and The Soul Rebels

Joey Bada$$ and The Soul Rebels oct 30  |  6:00pm - 7:00pm

Joey Bada$$ and The Soul Rebels

Joey Bada$$ and The Soul Rebels

Ruby Amanfu

Ruby Amanfu oct 30  |  5:15pm - 6:30pm

Zhu

Zhu oct 31  |  9:45pm - 10:45pm

The Joy Formidable

The Joy Formidable oct 30  |  3:45pm - 4:45pm

Django Django

Django Django oct 31  |  7:30pm - 8:30pm

Ryan Bingham

Ryan Bingham oct 30  |  7:00pm - 8:00pm

JAUZ

JAUZ oct 30  |  4:50pm - 5:50pm

Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls

Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls

Lettuce

Lettuce oct 31  |  9:00pm - 10:00pm

The Growlers

The Growlers oct 31  |  6:00pm - 7:00pm

SALVA

SALVA oct 30  |  3:50pm - 4:50pm

Fishbone

Fishbone nov 1  |  3:30pm - 4:30pm

Babes In Toyland

Babes In Toyland oct 31  |  6:45pm - 7:45pm

Peaches

Peaches oct 31  |  5:15pm - 6:15pm

Title Fight

Title Fight nov 1  |  4:15pm - 5:15pm

Dumpstaphunk

Dumpstaphunk nov 1  |  5:00pm - 6:00pm

Post Malone

Post Malone nov 1  |  2:15pm - 3:00pm

Terence Blanchard featuring The E-Collective

Terence Blanchard featuring The E-Collective oct 31  |  4:15pm - 5:30pm

Elliphant

Elliphant nov 1  |  2:45pm - 3:45pm

Nina Las Vegas

Nina Las Vegas oct 31  |  5:50pm - 6:50pm

Jessica Hernandez & The Deltas

Jessica Hernandez & The Deltas oct 30  |  4:30pm - 5:30pm

Wax Motif

Wax Motif oct 30  |  2:50pm - 3:50pm

Joywave

Joywave oct 31  |  3:45pm - 4:45pm

Mija

Mija nov 1  |  4:15pm - 5:15pm

Here Come The Mummies

Here Come The Mummies nov 1  |  2:00pm - 3:00pm

July Talk

July Talk nov 1  |  12:55pm - 1:55pm

Rozzi Crane

Rozzi Crane nov 1  |  1:30pm - 2:15pm

Hundred Waters

Hundred Waters oct 30  |  2:30pm - 3:30pm

Grizfolk

Grizfolk oct 30  |  1:00pm - 2:00pm

Fantastic Negrito

Fantastic Negrito oct 31  |  3:35pm - 4:35pm

Quickie Mart

Quickie Mart nov 1  |  2:15pm - 4:15pm

The Struts

The Struts oct 31  |  2:15pm - 3:15pm

Brenmar

Brenmar oct 31  |  4:50pm - 5:50pm

The Suffers

The Suffers oct 31  |  2:15pm - 3:15pm

The Wans

The Wans oct 31  |  11:30am - 12:30pm

Veridia

Veridia oct 31  |  12:45pm - 1:45pm

Flow Tribe

Flow Tribe oct 30  |  2:25pm - 3:25pm

Mike Dillon’s Punk Rock Percussion Consortium

Mike Dillon’s Punk Rock Percussion Consortium oct 31  |  2:30pm - 3:45pm

Dan Dyer

Dan Dyer oct 30  |  3:00pm - 4:00pm

Hank & Cupcakes

Hank & Cupcakes oct 30  |  1:30pm - 2:30pm

TYSSON

TYSSON nov 1  |  12:30pm - 1:30pm

Casa Samba Parade

Casa Samba Parade

Mississippi Rail Company

Mississippi Rail Company oct 31  |  1:00pm - 2:00pm

Carmine P. Filthy & A Boy Named Ruth

Carmine P. Filthy & A Boy Named Ruth oct 31  |  2:50pm - 4:50pm

DJ Vida

DJ Vida

Baby Bee

Baby Bee nov 1  |  12:00pm - 1:00pm

Kompression with Unicorn Fukr & Herb Christopher

Kompression with Unicorn Fukr & Herb Christopher oct 31  |  12:50pm - 2:50pm

The Ludlow Thieves

The Ludlow Thieves nov 1  |  11:15am - 12:00pm

Raj Smoove

Raj Smoove

Babygirl

Babygirl nov 1  |  12:15pm - 2:15pm

Bantam Foxes

Bantam Foxes oct 30  |  12:00pm - 1:00pm

St Cecilia’s Asylum Chorus

St Cecilia’s Asylum Chorus oct 30  |  11:30am - 12:30pm

Zulu Connection

Zulu Connection

Camel Toe Lady Steppers

Camel Toe Lady Steppers oct 31  |  4:35pm - 5:35pm

Joshua Cherney

Joshua Cherney oct 30  |  12:50pm - 2:50pm

0

Days

0

Hours




0

Minutes

0

Seconds